ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15086568
nr 1508 6568
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. 19th century, no signature, sunset, unframed. Oil on panel, 24x32,
Oidentifierad konstnär. 1800-tal, ej signerad, solnedgång, oramad. Olja på pannå, 24x32 cm
SEK 150
Monday December 12 2022
at 18:15:02
11/12 23:46:18
100 kr
12/12 18:09:35